Clallam County Inmate Inquiry

Inmate Detail - MCFARLAND, JESSICA RAY

Demographic Information

  • MCFARLAND, JESSICA RAY
  • 52301
  • 36
  • Female

Booking History

2021-00000233

  • 2/24/2021 6:07 PM
  • Clallam County Correction Facility
  • No Bond
  • Port Angeles Police Department
Bond Number Bond Type Bond Amount
2021-00000256 Bond/Cash $2,500.00
Charges Court
1 Superior Court - Clallam County
2 District Court 1 - Clallam County
3 Sequim Municipal Court
4 District Court 1 - Clallam County
5 District Court 1 - Clallam County
6 District Court 1 - Clallam County
8 District Court 1 - Clallam County
9 District Court 1 - Clallam County
10 District Court 1 - Clallam County
11 Port Angeles Municipal Court
Number Charge Description Docket Number Sentence Date Disposition Disposition Date Sentence Length Arresting Agency Attempt/Commit Bond
11 DUI - ALCOHOL PA21103 Book & Release 4/15/2021
10 THEFT 3 - OTHER 5760-21 2021-00000256
9 WARRANT-MISD FAIL TO COMPLY 5614-0020
8 THEFT 3 - OTHER 5760-21 Book & Release 2/25/2021
6 Fail to Comply Warrant XZ0758791
5 Fail to Comply Warrant XZ0782193
4 Fail to Comply Warrant XZ0782132
3 Fail to Comply Warrant S21-00002
2 Fail to Comply Warrant XZ0782131
1 Felony - Fail to Obey Court Order Warrant 2010013405

2020-00001418

  • 1/27/2021 6:31 AM
  • 1/29/2021 4:48 AM
  • $0.00
  • $0.00
  • Clallam County Sheriff's Office
Bond Number Bond Type Bond Amount
2020-00001103 Bond/Cash $1,500.00
2020-00001104 Bond/Cash $1,500.00
2020-00001105 Bond/Cash $1,500.00
2020-00001106 Bond/Cash $1,500.00
2020-00001107 Bond/Cash $1,500.00
Charges Court
2 District Court 1 - Clallam County
3 District Court 1 - Clallam County
4 District Court 1 - Clallam County
5 District Court 1 - Clallam County
6 District Court 1 - Clallam County
7 District Court 1 - Clallam County
8 District Court 1 - Clallam County
9 Sequim Municipal Court
10 Superior Court - Clallam County
Number Charge Description Docket Number Sentence Date Disposition Disposition Date Sentence Length Arresting Agency Attempt/Commit Bond
10 Felony Bench Warrant 2010013405 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021
9 THEFT 3 - OTHER S21-02 Book & Release 1/7/2021
8 THEFT 3 - OTHER 56140020 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021 2020-00001107
7 THEFT 3 - OTHER XZ0758791 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021 2020-00001106
6 NO VALID DRIVER'S LICENSE 1ST XZ0782193 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021 2020-00001105
5 MAKING FALSE STATEMENTS TO LE OFFICERS XZ0782132 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021 2020-00001104
4 CRIMINAL TRESPASS1 XZ0782132 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021 2020-00001104
3 CRIMINAL TRESPASS1 XZ0782131 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021 2020-00001103
2 THEFT 3 - OTHER XZ0782131 Court Ordered Release 1/29/2021 2020-00001103

2020-00001411

  • 10/12/2020 4:11 PM
  • 10/12/2020 6:23 PM
  • $0.00
  • $0.00
  • Clallam County Sheriff's Office
Bond Number Bond Type Bond Amount
No data
Charges Court
1 District Court 1 - Clallam County
2 District Court 1 - Clallam County
3 District Court 1 - Clallam County
4 District Court 1 - Clallam County
Number Charge Description Docket Number Sentence Date Disposition Disposition Date Sentence Length Arresting Agency Attempt/Commit Bond
4 MAKING FALSE STATEMENTS TO LE OFFICERS FA Book & Release 10/12/2020
3 NO VALID DRIVER'S LICENSE 1ST FA Book & Release 10/12/2020
2 THEFT 3 - SHOPLIFTING FA Book & Release 10/12/2020
1 CRIMINAL TRESPASS1 FA Book & Release 10/12/2020

2020-00000713

  • 4/24/2020 11:50 PM
  • 4/27/2020 1:45 PM
  • $0.00
  • $0.00
  • Clallam County Sheriff's Office
Bond Number Bond Type Bond Amount
No data
Charges Court
1 Superior Court - Clallam County
2 Superior Court - Clallam County
3 Superior Court - Clallam County
4 Superior Court - Clallam County
Number Charge Description Docket Number Sentence Date Disposition Disposition Date Sentence Length Arresting Agency Attempt/Commit Bond
4 THEFT 3 - PURSE SNATCHING 2010013405 Court Ordered Release 4/27/2020
3 POSSESSION STOLEN PROPERTY 2 2010013405 Court Ordered Release 4/27/2020
2 IDENTITY THEFT 1 2010013405 Court Ordered Release 4/27/2020
1 THEFT 2 - ALL OTHER 2010013405 Court Ordered Release 4/27/2020